The games database was last updated on 16/05/2018. Below is a selection of the latest tournaments and games.
Top games
Decisive short games
Recent checkmates

53rd Capablanca Mem Elite, Havana CUB 2018 
123456
1. Dreev, Alexey2653  ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 2802+9
2. Shankland, Samuel L2671½   ½ 1 1 ½ 2798+7
3. Rakhmanov, Alexander26350 ½   ½ ½ 1 26460
4. Bacallao Alonso, Yus...2594½ 0 ½   ½ ½ 225740
5. Bruzon Batista, Laza...2664½ 0 ½ ½   ½ 22560-6
6. Anton Guijarro, Davi...26460 ½ 0 ½ ½   2483-10

ch-POL 2018, Warsaw POL 2018 
12
1. Piorun, Kacper2633=2 +9 1½/22869+6
2. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw2750=1 +4 1½/22819+1
3. Krasenkow, Michal2628=9 +10 1½/22794+4
4. Bartel, Mateusz2604+6 -2 1/22670+1
5. Tomczak, Jacek2589=10 =7 1/22662+2
6. Mista, Aleksander2590-4 +8 1/225990
7. Duda, Jan Krzysztof2724=8 =5 1/22591-3
8. Socko, Bartosz2593=7 -6 ½/22457-3
9. Sadzikowski, Daniel2588=3 -1 ½/22431-3
10. Gajewski, Grzegorz2599=5 -3 ½/22409-4

24th Sigeman & Co 2018, Malmo SWE 2018 
123456
1. Grandelius, Nils2651  ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 2769+7
2. Vidit, Santosh Gujra...2707½   ½ ½ 1 1 2758+2
3. Tari, Aryan2603½ ½   ½ ½ 1 32699+6
4. Gledura, Benjamin26150 ½ ½   ½ ½ 22537-4
5. Morozevich, Alexande...2665½ 0 ½ ½   ½ 22527-9
6. Johansson, Linus24570 0 0 ½ ½   12408-2

ch-FRA Rapid Final 2018, Orsay FRA 2018 
Round 1
Kovalenko, Igor26260112
Dourerassou, Jonatha...24891001
Shchekachev, Andrei2540112
Maze, Sebastien2615000
Moussard, Jules2570112
Guliyev, Namig2547000
Le Roux, JP25570112
Pavlidis, Antonios25631001
Round 2
Kovalenko, Igor2626112
Shchekachev, Andrei2540000
Le Roux, JP25570112
Moussard, Jules25701001
Round 3
Le Roux, JP2557½1
Kovalenko, Igor2626½0½
WCh Women 2018, ChongqingShanghai CHN 2018 
1234567
1. Ju Wenjun2571½11010½425790
2. Tan Zhongyi2522½00101½325140

TCh-RUS Premier 2018, Sochi RUS 2018 
123456789
1. Bocharov, Ivan2547+61 +32 =67 +45 =55 +2 +35 -3 +23 7/92735+20
2. Antipov, M22597+67 +45 +21 =3 +35 -1   +42 +41 6½/82775+16
3. Rodshtein, Maxim2678=54 +55   =2 +32 =35 +70 +1 +34 6½/82773+8
4. Paravyan, David2620+53 =44 =27 =39 =10 +52 +64 =38 =5 6/92742+13
5. Kamsky, Gata2670=10 +52 +64 +18 =39 =53 =65 =27 =4 6/92717+4
6. Maletin, Pavel2572+18 -19 +62 +65 =20 =48 =28 =14 +47 6/92694+13
7. Matlakov, Maksim2704+47 =21 =42 =15 +41 -11 +62 +31 =26 6/92659-6
8. Potkin, Vladimir2574+59 +60 -33 =25 =51 +30 =13 =24 =9 5½/92725+17
9. Artemiev, Vladislav2704+51 -30 =13 =24 =25 +59 =60 +33 =8 5½/927110
10. Esipenko, Andrey2587=5 +53 +65 =27 =4 =14 =52 +64 -38 5½/92690+11
11. Iljiushenok, Ilia2516=41 +62 =34 -21 =15 +7 -31 +54 +61 5½/92635+13
12. Khanin, Semen2477-36 +68 +63 -16 =40 +43 +37 -29 +49 5½/92538+6
13. Ponkratov, Pavel2601=25 +24 =9   +44 =33 =8 =51 +30 5½/82811+21
14. Fedoseev, Vl32706+71 +20 =18 =48 =19 =10 +53 =6   5½/82689-2
15. Yuffa, Daniil2566+70 +34   =7 =11 +31 +23 -18 =19 5½/82670+9
16. Lysyj, Igor2630=40   +69 +12 =66 =36 +68 =63 =22 5½/82556-7
17. Zvjaginsev, Vadim2625=45 +22 +43 =37   +54 =36   +70 5½/72716+6
18. Lobanov, Sergei2515-6 +71 =14 -5 +59 +26 =20 +15 -28 5/92638+14
19. Timofeev, Artyom2579=28 +6 +54 =42 =14 =62 -26 =20 =15 5/92610+3
20. Najer, Evgeniy2667+65 -14 +48 =28 =6   =18 =19 +59 5/826770
21. Motylev, Alexander2660=26 =7 -2 +11 =31   =42 +41 +53 5/82654-1
22. Goganov, Aleksey2572+66 -17 +36 =43   +69 +63   =16 5/72601+1
23. Drygalov, Sergey2418+29 =57 =41 +67 =56 =50 -15 =35 -1 4½/92499+10
24. Romanov, Evgeny2619=30 -13 =25 =9   +44 =33 =8 +51 4½/82709+9
25. Svidler, Peter2760=13 =33 =24 =8 =9 +51   =30 =60 4½/82689-8
26. Malakhov, Vladimir2691=21 =48 -28   +47 -18 +19 +53 =7 4½/82606-9
27. Inarkiev, Ernesto2686  =39 =4 =10 +52 +71 =38 =5   4½/72724+2
28. Kobalia, Mihail2601=19   +26 =20 =48   =6 =47 +18 4½/72687+7
29. Alekseenko, Kirill2625-23   -58   +68 =37 +67 +12 +45 4½/72566-6
30. Khismatullin, Denis2632=24 +9 =59 =60 =33 -8 =51 =25 -13 4/92585-5
31. Tsydypov, Zhamsaran2525=42 =41 +70 -34 =21 -15 +11 -7 =54 4/92492-3
32. Hasangatin, Ramil2502=35 -1 +66 +61 -3 +67 -45 =55 -43 4/92449-6
33. Dubov, Daniil2696=60 =25 +8 =51 =30 =13 =24 -9   4/82647-5
34. Riazantsev, Alexande...2662=55 -15 =11 +31 =54   =41 +62 -3 4/82534-14
35. Trjapishko, Alexandr2510=32 +70 +56 =55 -2 =3 -1 =23   4/82530+2
36. Pershin, Denis2392+12 =54 -22   +67 =16 =17 -46 =37 4/82490+11
37. Chernobay, A2510+68 =67   =17 -43 =29 -12 +66 =36 4/82435-8
38. Alekseev, Evgeny2622+52 =64 -39     =65 =27 =4 +10 4/72677+4
39. Vitiugov, Nikita2740  =27 +38 =4 =5   =59 =52 =44 4/72677-6
40. Oparin, Grigoriy2584=16       =12 +49 +57   +63 4/525970
41. Iljin, Artem2528=11 =31 =23 =58 -7 +70 =34 -21 -2 3½/92450-8
42. Usmanov, Vasily2472=31 +47 =7 =19 =53 -45 =21 -2   3½/82520+6
43. Lomasov, Semen2559  -56 -17 =22 +37 -12 -66 +58 +32 3½/82458-10
44. Tomashevsky, Evgeny2714  =4 +51 =52 -13 -24   +59 =39 3½/72599-11
45. Rublevsky, Sergei2665=17 -2   -1   +42 +32 +70 -29 3½/72516-14
46. Golubov, Saveliy2491+63   =50       -49 +36 +68 3½/525090
47. Drygalov, Andrey2431-7 -42   +62 -26 +55 =48 =28 -6 3/82473+5
48. Stupak, Kirill2556=62 =26 -20 =14 =28 =6 =47     3/72515-3
49. Yumakhuzhin, V2184    +68 +63   -40 +46   -12 3/52502+19
50. Popov, Ivan2610    =46     =23   +68 +67 3/42568-2
51. Sarana, Alexey2587-9 =59 -44 =33 =8 -25 =30 =13 -24 2½/92459-13
52. Bocharov, Dmitry2594-38 -5 =53 =44 -27 -4 =10 =39 =71 2½/92431-18
53. Palachev, Petr2402-4 -10 =52 +71 =42 =5 -14 -26 -21 2½/92426+3
54. Gutenev, Alexander2474=3 =36 -19 =70 =34 -17   -11 =31 2½/82378-8
55. Grachev, Boris2647=34 -3   =35 =1 -47   =32 =62 2½/72410-21
56. Bologan, Viktor2610  +43 -35   =23 -61   +67   2½/52417-12
57. Saveliev, Alexei2354  =23   =68 =63   -40   +69 2½/52396+3
58. Popov, Valerij2528    +29 =41 +62     -43   2½/42613+4
59. Shinkevich, Vitaly2433-8 =51 =30 =64 -18 -9 =39 -44 -20 2/92399-2
60. Gelfand, Boris2695=33 -8   =30     =9   =25 2/52593-6
61. Palchun, Grigory2454-1     -32 +70 +56     -11 2/52404-2
62. Skatchkov, Valery2338=48 -11 -6 -47 -58 =19 -7 -34 =55 1½/92311-3
63. Vdovin, Maxim2139-46 -69 -12 -49 =57 =68 -22 =16 -40 1½/92192+2
64. Bezgodov, Alexei2460  =38 -5 =59 =65   -4 -10   1½/62397-3
65. Shirov, Alexei2652-20   -10 -6 =64 =38 =5     1½/62396-19
66. Frolov, Ivan2243-22   -32   =16   +43 -37   1½/52395+7
67. Pogorelskikh, Sergey2142-2 =37 =1 -23 -36 -32 -29 -56 -50 1/92223+1
68. Faizrakhmanov, Ramil2419-37 -12 -49 =57 -29 =63 -16 -50 -46 1/92136-31
69. Ofitserian, Boris2421  +63 -16     -22     -57 1/42224-9
70. Natacheev, Petr2243-15 -35 -31 =54 -61 -41 -3 -45 -17 ½/92203-7
71. Looshnikov, Nikolai2435-14 -18   -53   -27     =52 ½/52261-10

Nakhchivan Open 2018, Nakhchivan AZE 2018 
123456789
1. Mamedov, Nidjat2602+40 +28 =4 =5 =8 +22 =3 +6 =2 6½/92721+12
2. Tiviakov, Sergei2569+36 =23 =17 +25 =3 +10 +18 =11 =1 6½/92674+10
3. Safarli, Eltaj2657+37 +38 =9 =7 =2 +11 =1 =4 =8 6/926630
4. Guseinov, Gadir2654+39 =18 =1 +16 =15 =5 =14 =3 +17 6/92658-1
5. Khenkin, Igor2557+43 =20 +21 =1 =6 =4 =12 =18 +35 6/92634+7
6. Smirin, Ilia2592+42 =21 +35 =12 =5 =8 =7 -1 +23 5½/92586-2
7. Bernadskiy, V2589+30 =17 +18 =3 =11 =14 =6 =16 =13 5½/92582-2
8. Korneev, Oleg2533+44 =31 =23 +36 =1 =6 -11 +29 =3 5½/925420
9. Aleksandrov, Aleksej2594+41 +16 =3 -11 =13 =17 =32 =23 =30 5/92474-14
10. Korobov, Anton2678=29 =25   =13 +12 -2 =21 +28 +11 5/82555-12
11. Pak, Yevgeniy2390  =12 +22 +9 =7 -3 +8 =2 -10 4½/82634+25
12. Abbasov, Farid2531  =11 +31 =6 -10 +23 =5 =17 =16 4½/825450
13. Beradze, Irakli2486    +20 =10 =9 +45 -15 +21 =7 4½/72615+11
14. Ghaem Maghami, Ehsan2531    =26 =24 +20 =7 =4 =15 +18 4½/72591+4
15. Firouzja, Alireza2570=33 =24   +17 =4 -18 +13 =14 -27 4/82460-12
16. Asadli, Vugar2470  -9   -4 +26 =21 +25 =7 =12 3½/72489+1
17. Tutisani, Noe2460  =7 =2 -15   =9 +22 =12 -4 3/72518+6
18. Sanal, Vahap2505  =4 -7   +24 +15 -2 =5 -14 3/724950
19. Malakhatko, Vadim2532=34   =24 =26 =21 =25 =28 -20   3/72316-19
20. Abdulov, Orkhan2401  =5 -13   -14     +19 +25 2½/52505+7
21. Muradli, Mahammad2417  =6 -5   =19 =16 =10 -13   2/62419+1
22. Kotronias, Vasilios2518    -11 +23 +27 -1 -17     2/52355-10
23. Pasiev, Rakhim2416  =2 =8 -22   -12   =9 -6 1½/62356-3
24. Ozen, Deniz2397  =15 =19 =14 -18         1½/42435+2
25. Gadimbayli, Abdulla ...2419  =10   -2   =19 -16   -20 1/52290-7
26. Babazada, Khazar2222    =14 =19 -16         1/32378+5
27. Ibrahimli, Murad2305        -22       +15 1/22544+5
28. Tahbaz, Arash2451  -1         =19 -10   ½/32337-3
29. Bashirli, Nail2374=10             -8   ½/224060
30. Hojjatova, Aydan Hik...2344-7               =9 ½/22392+1
31. Sevdimaliev, Urfan2397  =8 -12             ½/22332-1
32. Mammadov, Sadig2293            =9     ½/12594+3
33. Aliyev, Ravan2340=15                 ½/12570+2
34. Hosseinzadeh, Nima2308=19                 ½/12532+2
35. Galego, L2477    -6           -5 0/22175-7
36. Balajayeva, Khanim2338-2     -8           0/22151-4
37. Guliev, Sarhan2373-3                 0/12257-1
38. Mousavi, Seyed Khali...2460  -3               0/12257-2
39. Mamedjarova, Zeinab2367-4                 0/12254-1
40. Mammadova, Gulnar2360-1                 0/12202-1
41. Hasanzade, Toghrul2350-9                 0/12194-1
42. Guliev, Logman2349-6                 0/12192-1
43. Gasimov, Parviz2329-5                 0/12157-2
44. Mamedjarova, Turkan2309-8                 0/12133-2
45. Khalafova, Narmin Il...2256          -13       0/12086-2

53rd Capablanca Mem Open, Havana CUB 2018 
12345
1. Cruz, Cristhian2562+14 +15 +16 =8 =6 4/52706+8
2. Quesada Perez, Yasse...2558+17 +18 +19 -6 =9 3½/52599+1
3. Ortiz Suarez, Isam R...2556+20 +21 =10 =4   3/42641+3
4. Quesada Perez, Luis ...2462    +5 =3 =11 2/32671+8
5. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri2564+12 +13 -4     2/325580
6. Vera Siguenas, D2503      +2 =1 1½/22760+6
7. Martinez Alcantara, ...2527      +22 =8 1½/22690+3
8. Martinez Duany, Lely...2507      =1 =7 1/22545+1
9. Gomez Garrido, Camil...2492        =2 ½/125580
10. Cuenca Jimenez, Jose...2499    =3     ½/125560
11. Garcia Pantoja, Robe...2494        =4 ½/124620
12. Hernandez, Ja2377-5         0/12164-2
13. Fernandez Cardoso, A...2436  -5       0/12164-3
14. Quesada Vera, L2373-1         0/12162-2
15. Diaz Perez, Michel A...2447  -1       0/12162-3
16. Nogueiras Santiago, ...2501    -1     0/12162-4
17. Gomez Fontal, F2372-2         0/12158-2
18. Panesso Rivera, Henr...2423  -2       0/12158-3
19. Berdayes Ason, Dylan...2406    -2     0/12158-2
20. Vitier Vazquez, C2368-3         0/12156-2
21. Vera Gonzalez, Reyna...2435  -3       0/12156-3
22. Aguero Jimenez, L2472      -7   0/12127-4

ch-FRA Rapid 2018, Orsay FRA 2018 
123456789
1. Kovalenko, Igor2626+23 +24 +25 +26 +27 -4 =8   +28 6½/82557-4
2. Fressinet, Laurent2651+15 +16 +17 +18 +19 =9 =4 -6   6/82496-10
3. Fedorchuk, Sergey A2637+20 +21 =10     =6   =13 +22 4½/62447-9
4. Moussard, Jules2570        +13 +1 =2 +11 =8 4/52815+15
5. Lagarde, Maxime2604+29 +30 +31 -12           3/42079-9
6. Dourerassou, Jonatha...2489          =3 =9 +2 =14 2½/42676+9
7. Cornette, Matthieu2600      +32 +33 =8 -11     2½/42563-2
8. Maze, Sebastien2615          =7 =1   =4 1½/325990
9. Le Roux, JP2557          =2 =6 =10   1½/32437-4
10. Maisuradze, Nino2172    =3         =9   1/22597+8
11. Pavlidis, Antonios2563            +7 -4   1/225850
12. Flom, Gabriel2501      +5           1/13004+6
13. Mirzoev, Emil2418        -4     =3   ½/224040
14. Velten, Paul2458                =6 ½/124890
15. Chkroun, Benjamin1911-2                 0/122510
16. Hauseux, Ph1853  -2               0/122510
17. Nizard, R2164    -2             0/122510
18. Housieaux, David2398      -2           0/12251-1
19. Abergel, Thal2429        -2         0/12251-2
20. Clere, Philippe1598-3                 0/122370
21. Pigeat, Alexandre2319  -3               0/12237-1
22. Bellahcene, Bilel2488                -3 0/12237-2
23. Roussel, Antoine1723-1                 0/122260
24. Chartier, A1994  -1               0/122260
25. Vidal, L2221    -1             0/122260
26. Sochacki, Christophe2459      -1           0/12226-2
27. Bellaiche, Antony2459        -1         0/12226-2
28. Pile, Richard2414                -1 0/12226-2
29. Marcault, Alain1351-5                 0/122040
30. Charron, Thierry  -5               0/12204
31. Troubat, M1984    -5             0/122040
32. Ternault, Mathieu2339      -7           0/12200-1
33. Bogdanov, Egor2335        -7         0/12200-1

7th Llucmajor Open 2018, Llucmajor ESP 2018 
12
1. Fedorchuk, Sergey A2637+8 +9 2/22649+1
2. Zhigalko, Sergei2606+10 +11 2/22649+2
3. Sumets, Andrey2577+13 +14 2/22633+2
4. Postny, Evgeny2576+15 =7 1½/22425-2
5. Fier, A2580+12 -6 1/22235-7
6. Sadhwani, Raunak2378  +5 1/12980+7
7. Roeder, Mathias2370  =4 ½/12576+2
8. Abella Vazquez, Cesa...2113-1   0/122370
9. Galchenko, Matvey2385  -1 0/12237-1
10. Sayrol Clols, J2102-2   0/122060
11. Melia, Salome2395  -2 0/12206-2
12. Partac, Elena2091-5   0/121800
13. Biedekoepper, Robert2083-3   0/121770
14. Naumkin, Igor2383  -3 0/12177-2
15. Gorny, Michael2080-4   0/121760

Top games

Guseinov, Gadir (2654) - Safarli, Eltaj (2657), Nakhchivan Open 2018, 2018, C69 - ½-½  Game overview
Grandelius, Nils (2651) - Morozevich, Alexander (2665), 24th Sigeman & Co 2018, 2018, C91 - ½-½  Game overview
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro (2664) - Dreev, Alexey (2653), 53rd Capablanca Mem Elite, 2018, B12 - ½-½  Game overview
Shankland, Samuel L (2671) - Dreev, Alexey (2653), 53rd Capablanca Mem Elite, 2018, D45 - ½-½  Game overview
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro (2664) - Shankland, Samuel L (2671), 53rd Capablanca Mem Elite, 2018, C07 - 0-1  Game overview
Rodshtein, Maxim (2678) - Riazantsev, Alexander (2662), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, B12 - 1-0  Game overview
Malakhov, Vladimir (2691) - Matlakov, Maksim (2704), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, D77 - ½-½  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2740) - Tomashevsky, Evgeny (2714), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, E11 - ½-½  Game overview
Gelfand, Boris (2695) - Svidler, Peter (2760), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, A33 - ½-½  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2686) - Kamsky, Gata (2670), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, E16 - ½-½  Game overview
Artemiev, Vladislav (2704) - Dubov, Daniil (2696), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, B26 - 1-0  Game overview
Kamsky, Gata (2670) - Shirov, Alexei (2652), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, C46 - ½-½  Game overview
Gelfand, Boris (2695) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2704), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, A04 - ½-½  Game overview

Decisive short games

Bellahcene, Meriem (1895) - Moalla, Julie, TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB 2018, 2018, C28 - 1-0  Game overview
Hagesaether, Halvard (2239) - Ostenstad, Berge (2442), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, C17 - 0-1  Game overview
Rieder, Johannes (1856) - Andersen, Jens Knud (2187), 1st Bamberg Open 2018, 2018, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Riemer, R (2171) - Chatalbashev, Boris (2561), 1st Bamberg Open 2018, 2018, A09 - 0-1  Game overview
De Groot, Hendrik (2140) - Waskowsky, Gregor (1497), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, A09 - 1-0  Game overview
Linusson, Pelle (2211) - Eisele, Per (1859), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Rydstrom, Tom (2324) - Andersson, Kjell-Ake (1887), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Cramling, Pia (2448) - Westerlund, Ola (1938), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Taylor, RG (1889) - Djapic, Nenad, 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C62 - 0-1  Game overview
Haskovic, Salih (1857) - Pleh, Semir (1766), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, B00 - 0-1  Game overview
Djapic, Nenad - Celik, Eda (1831), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C55 - 0-1  Game overview
Oberman, Armin - Hoeneveld, Maarten (2045), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C22 - 0-1  Game overview
Fejzic, Danis (1460) - Beslija, Ismir (1696), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C60 - 1-0  Game overview
Janjic, Jovo (1981) - Haskovic, Salih (1857), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C28 - 1-0  Game overview
Oberman, Armin - Doric, Nenad (2250), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C44 - 0-1  Game overview
Cerovic, Danilo (2307) - Pantovic, Dragan M (2107), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Dizdarevic, Emir (2458) - Stoyanov, Tsvetan (2373), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Lakota, Izet (1761) - Mahmutagic, Mevlida (1538), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, B20 - 1-0  Game overview
Tutic, Amina (1439) - Grubauer, Gerhard (1655), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Odzak, Senad (1802) - Bucan, E (2115), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, A43 - 0-1  Game overview
Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim (2349) - Shermuhammadova, Shahzoda (1732), ch-UZB w 2018, 2018, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Baymuradova, Sevara (2142) - Nodirjanova, Nodira (2179), ch-UZB w 2018, 2018, D15 - 1-0  Game overview
Popov, Ivan (2610) - Pogorelskikh, Sergey (2142), TCh-RUS Premier 2018, 2018, B00 - 1-0  Game overview

Recent checkmates

Zwirs, Nico (2379) - Van den Bos, J (1936), TCh-NED Cup 2018, 2018, B98 - 1-0  Game overview
Bellahcene, Meriem (1895) - Moalla, Julie, TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB 2018, 2018, C28 - 1-0  Game overview
Dubois, Marie (1953) - De Talance, Berenice (1660), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpA 2018, 2018, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Wister, Finn Arild (1477) - Bolstad, Anders, TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Khan, Imad Ali (1549) - Bolstad, Anders, TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, A52 - 1-0  Game overview
Aulin Jansson, Joran (2287) - Mihajlov, Sebastian (2392), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Nordquelle, Daniel (2287) - Madland, Kristoffer (2130), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, C16 - 1-0  Game overview
Bolstad, Anders - Seglem, Ole Andre (1373), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, E67 - 1-0  Game overview
Houska, Jovanka (2420) - Sekkingstad, Thomas (1609), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, E15 - 1-0  Game overview
Bjorkly, Sara Marie Skaug (1343) - Marosevic, Tomislav (1605), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, A65 - 1-0  Game overview
Haugsdal, Arn Tore (1987) - Bjorkly, Sara Marie Skaug (1343), TCh-NOR Club 2018, 2018, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Pacan-Milej, Kosma (2301) - Shkuran, Daniil (2395), Katowice Spring 2018, 2018, E60 - 0-1  Game overview
Akshat, Kh (2395) - Li Bo, (2319), FSGM May 2018, 2018, D43 - 1-0  Game overview
Bezemer, Arno (2311) - Gramb, Marius (2143), Bodensee Open 2018, 2018, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Kalcher, M (2078) - Hoellrigl, Wilfried (2174), Bodensee Open 2018, 2018, E98 - 0-1  Game overview
Gramb, Marius (2143) - Srienz, Christian (2225), Bodensee Open 2018, 2018, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Loew, Gerald (2202) - Heppert, Lars (1907), 1st Bamberg Open 2018, 2018, A27 - 1-0  Game overview
Boehme, Markus (2071) - Tscharotschkin, Michael (2219), 1st Bamberg Open 2018, 2018, C19 - 0-1  Game overview
Donchenko, Alexander (2587) - Mittag, Ralf, 1st Bamberg Open 2018, 2018, A42 - 1-0  Game overview
Pillay, Ragul (1366) - Paiva, Donaldo (2225), ch-Africa 2018, 2018, E22 - 0-1  Game overview
Nicolai, Amir (2065) - Zuiderweg, Hiddo (1920), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
De Groot, Hendrik (2140) - Pel, Bonno (2248), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, B08 - 0-1  Game overview
Pham, Khoi (2001) - Noordenbos, Daan (1792), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, C18 - 1-0  Game overview
Jelic, B (2030) - De Boer, Eelke (2318), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, E98 - 0-1  Game overview
Van Foreest, Lucas (2474) - Rubingh, Otto (2146), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, C05 - 1-0  Game overview
Clemens, A (2179) - Van der Knaap, Jan (1911), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, A41 - 1-0  Game overview
Zuiderweg, Hiddo (1920) - Klapwijk, Bram (2203), Groninger Combinatie Open, 2018, C06 - 0-1  Game overview
Troberg Eskola, Love (1993) - Ivarsson, Tryggve (2153), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Tuomainen, Felix (2211) - Torngren, Gustav (2023), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, A61 - 1-0  Game overview
Bensryd, Hampus (1918) - Tuomainen, Felix (2211), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Tuomainen, Felix (2211) - Troberg Eskola, Love (1993), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, D20 - 0-1  Game overview
Jernberg, Christopher (1846) - Tuomainen, Felix (2211), Deltalift Open 2018, 2018, B08 - 0-1  Game overview
Lagarde, Maxime (2604) - Charron, Thierry, ch-FRA Rapid 2018, 2018, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Fedorchuk, Sergey A (2637) - Clere, Philippe (1598), ch-FRA Rapid 2018, 2018, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Kovalenko, Igor (2626) - Roussel, Antoine (1723), ch-FRA Rapid 2018, 2018, C65 - 1-0  Game overview
Tomic, Jelena (1881) - Herega, Nejc (1600), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Sitnic, Ahmed - Mahmutagic, Mevlida (1538), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Stanivukovic, Drago (1872) - Alispahic, Armin (1549), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, E00 - 1-0  Game overview
Schreiner, Peter (2473) - Fier, A (2580), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, E67 - 0-1  Game overview
Gazija, Tarik (1528) - Rakita, Jandrija (1688), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Selimovic, Amir (1932) - Vajic, Goran (2294), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C42 - 0-1  Game overview
Subelj, Jan (2284) - Ababneh, G (2006), 48th Bosna Open 2018, 2018, C78 - 1-0  Game overview
Tokhirjonova, Gulrukhbegim (2349) - Yakubbaeva, Nilufar (2071), ch-UZB w 2018, 2018, E21 - 1-0  Game overview
Uktamova, Marjona (1769) - Yakubbaeva, Nilufar (2071), ch-UZB w 2018, 2018, B12 - 0-1  Game overview
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (2750) - Bartel, Mateusz (2604), ch-POL 2018, 2018, D10 - 1-0  Game overview
Bharath, Subramaniyam H (2190) - Aravindh, Chithambaram VR (2597), 3rd Kolkata GM Open 2018, 2018, B23 - 0-1  Game overview

HELP